ÁREA DE COBERTURA CABLEOPERADORES

Alcorta Canal 32 Cablevisión S.A.
Aldao Canal 6 Villeneuve Group S.A.
Alvarez Canal 3 Álvarez Cable Hogar S.A.
Alvear Canal 3 Alvarez Cable Hogar S.A.
Ambrosetti Canal 46 Multimedios San Guillermo – Suárez Leurino y Morini S.R.L.
Arequito Canal 13 Telear S.A. – Cablemax
Arias (Cba.) Canal 43
Arminda Canal 3 Alvarez Cable Hogar S.A.
Armstrong Canal 43 Cable Imagen Armstrong
Arroyo Seco Canal 21 Salinas TV Color S.R.L.
Arteaga Canal 12 Telear S.A. – CABLEMAX – Video Cable Color Arteaga
Avellaneda Canal 16 Bella Italia Canal 41/19TX Digital S.A.
Beravebú Canal 9 Zacnun Edgardo Rubén
Bernardo Irigoyen Canal 2
Bombal Canal 56 Coop. Telefónica y de Agua Potable Bombal – Bombal Video Cable
Cafferata Canal 9 Cable Visión Cafferata 1 S.A.
Calchaquí Canal 56 Telenorte Plus – CoSeMar TV
Cañada de Gómez Canal 32 Cablevisión S.A.
Cañada Rosquín Canal 4/20 Video Cable Color Cda. Rosquín – Suc.de Raúl J. Bertani
Capitán Bermúdez Canal 4 Televisora Color Capitán Bermúdez S.A.
Carcarañá Canal 4 Carcarañá Digital S.A. – Nuevo Mundo
Carlos Pellegrini Canal 2/20 Canal 4 Carlos Pellegrini S.R.L.
Casas Canal 20 Canal 2 Cablevisión S.R.L.
Chabás Canal15 Chatelco S.A.
Chañar Ladeado Canal 9 CL 3 Cable Visión S.A.
Colonia Rosa Canal 46 Multimedios San Guillermo – Suárez Leurino y Morini S.R.L.
Coronda Canal 17 Cablevideo Digital
Coronda Canal 71 CoserCo – Río Visión S.A.
Coronel Arnold Canal 3 Álvarez Cable Hogar S.A.
Cnel R. Dominguez Canal 3 Piersantelli Erica (GZ Televisión)
Correa Canal 2 Correa Radio Visión S.R.L.
Crespo (Entre Ríos) Canal 309 Gigared
Curupaytí Canal 46 Multimedios San Guillermo – Suárez Leurino y Morini S.R.L.
El Trébol Canal 4/11 Canal 2 Cablevisión S.R.L.
Esmeralda Canal 41/19 MM Comunicaciones S.A.
Esperanza Canal 32 Cablevisión S.A.
Estación Clucellas Canal 915 41/19 MM Comunicaciones S.A.
Franck Canal 10 Video Cable Color Franck S.A.
Fray Luis Beltrán Canal 32 Cablevisión S.A.
Funes Canal 6 ITC Group
Gálvez Canal 53/299 San Vicente Cable y Telecomunicaciones S.R.L. – Cablenet
Gálvez Canal 32 Cablevisión S.A.
Gödeken Canal 9 Gödeken Cablevisión S.A.
Hersilia Canal 46 Hersilia Televisora Color S.R.L.
Ibarlucea Canal 6 Villeneuve Group S.A.
Josefina Canal 41/19 MM Comunicaciones S.A.
Landeta Canal 4/18 Canal 2 Cablevisión S.R.L.
Las Rosas Canal 2/20 Las Rosas Cablevisión S.R.L.
Las Tunas Canal 10 Video Cable Color Franck S.A.
Lehmann Canal 41/19 TVC Castellanos S.R.L.
Los Cardos Canal 4/20 Canal 2 Cablevisión S.R.L.
Los Molinos Canal 13 Telear S.A. – Cablemax
Los Nogales Canal 13 Telear S.A. – Cablemax
Los Quirquinchos Canal 9 Circuito Cerrado de TV por Cable Los Quirquinchos S.R.L.
Lucio V López Canal 6 Villeneuve Group S.A.
Luis Palacios Canal 6 Villeneuve Group S.A.
Malabrigo Canal 15
Margarita Canal 56 Telenorte Plus – CoSeMar TV
María Juana Canal 19 Cooperativa Telefónica, Viviendas, Obras y Servicios Públicos de María Juana
María Teresa Canal 12/702 MTVC María Teresa
Monigotes Canal 46 Multimedios San Guillermo – Suárez Leurino y Morini S.R.L.
Montes de Oca Canal 57 Eliberto N S Biglia – Guillermo Biglia
Paraná (Entre Ríos) Canal 309 Gigared
Pavón Arriba Canal 3 Net Acebal S.A.P. Gómez Cello Canal 56/0 Telenorte Plus-CoSeMar TV
Pérez Canal 32 Cablevisión S.A.
Piamonte Canal 5 Imagen Televisora S.A.
Piñero Canal 3 Álvarez Cable Hogar S.A.
Plaza Saguier Canal 41/19 MM Comunicaciones S.A.
Presidente Roca Canal 41/19 TX Digital S.A.
Pueblo Muñoz Canal 3 Álvarez Cable Hogar S.A.
Pto. Gral S. Martín Canal 32 Cablevisión S.A.
Rafaela Canal 15/15 Next Televisión S.A.
Rafaela Canal 41/19 TVC Castellanos S.R.L.
Reconquista Canal 13
Ricardone Canal 6 Villeneuve Group S.A.
Roldán Canal 6 Villeneuve Group S.A.
Romang Canal 15
Rosario Canal 22 Cablehogar S.A.
Rosario Canal 32 Cablevisión S.A.
Salto Grande Canal 6 Telesat S.R.L. Salto Grande
San Carlos Centro Canal 41 Video Sur Televisora Color S.A.
San Cristóbal Canal 101 Cable Imagen San Cristóbal S.R.L.
San Genaro Canal 86 Ser. de TV Cable San Genaro
San Gregorio Canal 74 Cable Visión del Centenario
San Guillermo Canal 46 Multimedios San Guillermo – Suárez Leurino y Morini S.R.L.
San Javier Canal 79 Cable Video San Javier S.R.L.
S. Jerónimo Norte Canal 10 Cable Video Color S.R.L.
S. J. del Sauce Canal 10 Video Cable Color Franck S.A.
San Jorge Canal 21/35 Impulso Televisora S.R.L.
San Jorge Canal 41/19 TX Digital S.A.
San José de la Esquina Canal 13/0 Telear S.A.-Cablemax-S. José Video Cable Alessandría Ma.Beatriz
San Lorenzo Canal 32 Cablevisión S.A.
S. José del Rincón Canal 62/112 Telecable Color Rincón S.R.L.
San Vicente Canal 299 San Vicente Cable y Telecomunicaciones SRL – Cablenet
Sta. C. de Saguier Canal 30/0 Cable Club Santa Clara S.R.L.
Santa Fe Canal 111 Gigared
Santa Fe Canal 505 Cablevideo Digital
Santa Fe Canal 32 Cablevisión S.A.
Santa Teresa Canal 3 Net Acebal S.A.
Santo Tomé Canal 505 Cablevideo Digital
Sastre Canal 95 Sastre Servicio de Televisión S.A.
Soldini Canal 3 Álvarez Cable Hogar S.A.
Suardi Canal 53 Cable Visión Color – Radio y Televisión Belgrano S.A.
Sunchales Canal 46/701 Meridiano 83 TV S.R.L.
Tortugas Canal 59/38 Red Telfe S.A.
Tostado Canal 10 Tostado Cable TV – Alberto Oscar Genovese
Traill Canal 41/19 TX Digital S.A.
Venado Tuerto Canal 32 Cablevisión S.A.
Venado Tuerto Canal 58 Venado Visión
Vera Canal 14 Norte Visión S.A.
Villa Amelia Canal 3 Cablevisión Villa Amelia
Villa Cañás Canal 3 Cañás Visión Color S.R.L.
Villa Constitución Canal 32 Cablevisión S.A.
Villa Eloisa Canal 13 Telear S.A.- CABLEMAX
Villa Minetti Canal 10
Villa Ocampo Canal 69 Cable Televisora Villa Ocampo S.R.L.
Villa San José Canal 41/19 MM Comunicaciones S.A.
Wheelwright Canal 2/0 TRC S.A. – Roasio Carlos Albert